Bikini Seksi Angelina Jolie

Profil Angelina Jolie :

Full Name : Angelina Jolie Voight
Nicknames : Angie, Jellybean, and Bunny
Occupation : Actress
Date of Birth : June 4, 1975
Place of Birth : Los Angeles, Calif.
Sign : Sun in Gemini, Moon in Aries
Height : 5''7"
Family : Father: Jon Voight (actor); mother: Marcheline Bertrand (former actress); brother: James Haven Voight (director).
son : Maddox Chivan Thornton Jolie; daughter: Zahara Marley Jolie
Education : Attended Lee Strasberg Theater Institute and New York University (majored in film)

Foto Angelina Jolie Memakai Bikini :




No comments:

Post a Comment